Book a workout

Cost of training

prev next
Choose your day
Aug 13
Mon
Aug 14
Tue
Aug 15
Wed
Aug 16
Thu
Aug 17
Fri
Aug 18
Sat
Aug 19
Sun
13.08.2018
Cycle
8:00
45 min
Sergey
13.08.2018
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Sergey
13.08.2018
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
13.08.2018
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
13.08.2018
Cycle
12:00
45 min
Olesya
13.08.2018
Body Make
13:00
60 min
Yulia
13.08.2018
Posture correction
14:00
60 min
Darina
13.08.2018
Super Strong
15:00
60 min
Darina
13.08.2018
Personal Training
16:00
60 min
Darina
13.08.2018
Personal Training
17:00
60 min
Darina
13.08.2018
Stretching
18:00
60 min
Mariya
13.08.2018
Cycle
19:15
45 min
Yana
13.08.2018
ABS and Stretching
20:15
55 min
Anastasiya
14.08.2018
Personal Training
8:00
60 min
Darina
14.08.2018
Interval
9:00
60 min
Darina
14.08.2018
Stretching
10:00
60 min
Darina
14.08.2018
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
14.08.2018
Personal Training
12:00
60 min
Alexey
14.08.2018
Lunch Cycle
13:15
30 min
Darina
14.08.2018
PILATES MAT
14:30
60 min
Darina
14.08.2018
Functional training
16:00
55 min
Anya
14.08.2018
Personal Training
17:00
60 min
Artem
14.08.2018
Cycle
18:30
45 min
Olesya
14.08.2018
Cycle
20:00
45 min
Sergey
15.08.2018
Cycle
8:00
45 min
Sergey
15.08.2018
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
PILATES MAT
11:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Personal Training
12:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Cycle Power
13:15
45 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Posture correction
14:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Super Strong
15:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Personal Training
16:00
60 min
Darina
15.08.2018
Personal Training
17:00
60 min
Mariya
15.08.2018
Stretching
18:00
60 min
Mariya
15.08.2018
Cycle
19:15
45 min
Anastasiya
15.08.2018
ABS and Stretching
20:15
55 min
Anastasiya
16.08.2018
Personal Training
8:00
60 min
Sergey
16.08.2018
Interval
9:00
60 min
Darina
16.08.2018
Stretching
10:00
60 min
Olesya
16.08.2018
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
16.08.2018
Personal Training
12:00
60 min
Darina
16.08.2018
Lunch Cycle
13:15
30 min
Darina
16.08.2018
PILATES MAT
14:30
60 min
Darina
16.08.2018
Functional training
16:00
55 min
Anya
16.08.2018
Personal Training
17:00
60 min
Artem
16.08.2018
Cycle
18:30
45 min
Olesya
16.08.2018
Cycle
20:00
45 min
Sergey
17.08.2018
Personal Training
8:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
PILATES MAT
10:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
Cycle
12:00
45 min
Olesya
17.08.2018
Body Make
13:00
60 min
Yulia
17.08.2018
Posture correction
14:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
Super Strong
15:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
Personal Training
16:00
60 min
Darina
17.08.2018
Personal Training
17:00
60 min
Sergey
17.08.2018
Cycle
18:30
45 min
Anastasiya
17.08.2018
ABS and Stretching
20:00
55 min
Darina
18.08.2018
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
18.08.2018
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
18.08.2018
PILATES MAT
11:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
18.08.2018
Cycle
13:00
45 min
Sergey
Select activity
18.08.2018
Stretching
14:00
45 min
Darina
Select activity
18.08.2018
Fresh Yoga
15:00
90 min
Nadezhda
Select activity
18.08.2018
Cycle
16:30
45 min
Olesya
Select activity
18.08.2018
Functional training
17:30
55 min
Anya
Select activity
18.08.2018
Personal Training
18:00
60 min
Sergey
Select activity
18.08.2018
Personal Training
19:00
60 min
Yana
Select activity
18.08.2018
Personal Training
20:00
45 min
Sergey
Select activity
19.08.2018
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.08.2018
Personal Training
12:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.08.2018
Cycle
13:30
45 min
Yana
Select activity
19.08.2018
PILATES MAT
15:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.08.2018
Cycle
16:30
45 min
Olesya
Select activity
19.08.2018
Personal Training
18:00
60 min
Olesya
Select activity
19.08.2018
Personal Training
19:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.08.2018
Personal Training
20:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity