Book a workout

Cost of training

prev next
Choose your day
Oct 14
Mon
Oct 15
Tue
Oct 16
Wed
Oct 17
Thu
Oct 18
Fri
Oct 19
Sat
Oct 20
Sun
14.10.2019
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
14.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
14.10.2019
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
14.10.2019
Lunch Cycle
12:00
30 min
Darina
14.10.2019
Personal Training
13:00
60 min
Darina
14.10.2019
Personal Training
14:00
60 min
Darina
14.10.2019
Cycle
15:00
60 min
 
14.10.2019
Cycle
16:00
60 min
 
14.10.2019
Stretching
17:30
55 min
 
14.10.2019
Cycle
19:00
45 min
Rustam
14.10.2019
Cycle
20:15
45 min
Sergey
15.10.2019
Cycle
9:00
30 min
Darina
15.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
15.10.2019
Super Strong
11:00
55 min
Darina
15.10.2019
PILATES MAT
12:00
55 min
Darina
15.10.2019
Personal Training
13:00
60 min
Darina
15.10.2019
Personal Training
14:00
60 min
Darina
15.10.2019
Personal Training
15:00
60 min
Sergey
15.10.2019
Cycle
16:00
60 min
 
15.10.2019
Cycle
17:00
60 min
 
15.10.2019
Cycle RPM
18:15
45 min
Dima
15.10.2019
Cycle
19:15
45 min
Dima
15.10.2019
Cycle
20:15
45 min
Yana
16.10.2019
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
16.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
16.10.2019
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
16.10.2019
Lunch Cycle
12:00
30 min
Dima
16.10.2019
Personal Training
13:00
60 min
Darina
16.10.2019
Personal Training
14:00
60 min
Darina
16.10.2019
Cycle
15:00
60 min
 
16.10.2019
Cycle
16:00
60 min
 
16.10.2019
Stretching
17:00
55 min
 
16.10.2019
Cycle
18:00
45 min
Rustam
16.10.2019
Cycle
19:00
45 min
Sergey
17.10.2019
Cycle
9:00
30 min
Darina
17.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
17.10.2019
Super Strong
11:00
55 min
Darina
17.10.2019
PILATES MAT
12:00
55 min
Darina
17.10.2019
Cycle
13:00
60 min
 
17.10.2019
Personal Training
14:00
60 min
Darina
17.10.2019
Cycle
15:00
60 min
 
17.10.2019
Cycle
16:00
60 min
 
17.10.2019
Cycle
17:00
60 min
 
17.10.2019
Cycle RPM
18:15
45 min
Darina
17.10.2019
Cycle
19:15
45 min
Yana
17.10.2019
Cycle
20:15
45 min
Yana
18.10.2019
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
18.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
55 min
Darina
18.10.2019
Cycle
11:00
30 min
 
18.10.2019
Lunch Cycle
12:00
30 min
Darina
18.10.2019
Cycle
13:00
60 min
 
18.10.2019
Cycle
14:00
60 min
 
18.10.2019
Cycle
15:00
60 min
 
18.10.2019
Cycle
16:00
60 min
 
18.10.2019
Without coach
17:00
60 min
 
18.10.2019
Cycle
18:00
45 min
Darina
18.10.2019
Personal Training
20:00
60 min
Darina
19.10.2019
Personal Training
9:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.10.2019
Stretching
11:00
45 min
 
Select activity
19.10.2019
Personal Training
12:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
19.10.2019
Cycle
13:15
45 min
Rustam
Select activity
19.10.2019
Cycle
15:00
60 min
 
Select activity
19.10.2019
Personal Training
16:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
20.10.2019
Personal Training
10:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
20.10.2019
Personal Training
11:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
20.10.2019
Personal Training
12:00
60 min
Darina
Select activity
20.10.2019
Cycle
13:00
60 min
 
Select activity
20.10.2019
Cycle
14:00
60 min
 
Select activity
20.10.2019
Cycle
15:00
60 min
 
Select activity
20.10.2019
Cycle
16:00
45 min
Yana
Select activity